University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 08/19/2018 04:43:31 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature73.9674.9761.85-0.054
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature55.3555.5446.79-0.096
Humidity69.48103.4169.14-0.413
Barometric Pressure30.2330.2530.14-0.015
Light,(%)0.0992.600.00-8.424

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent11.39275.93
Average Windn/a10.67273.84
Max Wind10:3732.44332.67
Min Wind16:381.3154.90
Interval Gust16:4116.22342.10
Interval Lull16:431.97342.10

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.050.411.390.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)