University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 05/22/2018 07:49:26 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature68.3572.0362.653.671
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature52.3457.1345.211.669
Humidity78.5692.6047.90-4.480
Barometric Pressure30.0330.0530.01-0.004
Light,(%)56.2856.280.009.401

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent2.84142.19
Average Windn/a4.26166.95
Max Wind0:512.49100.76
Min Wind7:90.00270.30
Interval Gust7:477.89202.72
Interval Lull7:471.09121.07

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.650.770.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)