University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 11/23/2017 01:33:15 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature78.1278.1352.631.261
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature56.4957.4137.880.388
Humidity34.6789.2133.04-1.470
Barometric Pressure30.1030.2530.10-0.024
Light,(%)27.4453.820.00-10.818

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent13.59242.14
Average Windn/a16.04246.98
Max Wind11:2340.11255.37
Min Wind11:490.00195.69
Interval Gust13:3224.99221.03
Interval Lull13:311.09237.92

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.761.970.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)