University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 02/20/2018 10:30:36 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature490.68490.68-72.3810.272
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature6.096.33-12.116.024
Humidity64.3295.2764.31-9.660
Barometric Pressure29.7829.7829.620.012
Light,(%)91.6291.670.000.781

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent0.000.00
Average Windn/a0.66139.86
Max Wind0:149.64328.53
Min Wind7:510.00185.83
Interval Gust10:285.04297.05
Interval Lull10:280.00204.13

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.301.300.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)